PRODUCTS

0
  • Baicalin Powder

    Specifications: 85%
    Source: Scutellaria baicalensis root
    Detection method: HPLC
    CAS:21967-41-9
    Molecular formula:C21H18O11
    Molecular weight:446.36
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

  • Bulk Ursolic Acid

    Specifications: 25%, 50%
    Source: loquat leaf extract, rosemary extract
    Detection method: HPLC
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

  • Ecdysterone Powder

    Specifications: 98%
    Detection method: HPLC
    Source: Cyanotis arachnoidea extract
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

  • Centella Asiatica Extract Powder

    Product Name:Centella Asiatica Extract Powder
    Latin Name:Centella asiatica (L.) Urban
    CAS No.:16830-15-2
    Source:Centella asiatica (L.) Urban
    Active Ingredients:Asiaticoside,Total triterpenes,Madecassoside
    Specification:Asiaticoside:10% -90%;Total
    triterpenes:10%-90%;Madecassoside:10%-90%;TECA 95%(Asiaticoside 36-44% and Madecassic &Asiatic acid5 4%-66% )
    Testing Method:HPLC
    Appearance:Brown Powder to White Powder
    Pesticide Residue:Comply with (EC) No 396/2005 Standard
    Storage conditions: This product should be sealed and shaded, stored in a dry
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days

  • Marigold extract powder

    Product Name:Lutein Powder
    Latin Name:Tagetes Erecta l.
    CAS No.:127-40-2
    Source:Marigold Flower
    Specification:20%
    Testing Method:HPLC
    Appearance:Orange Fine Powder
    Storage conditions: This product should be sealed and shaded, stored in a dry
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days

  • Jasmine Flower Extract

    Product Name: Jasmine Flower Extract
    Latin Name: Jasminum Sambac
    Plant Source: Flower
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Yellow-brown powder
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Phloretin Powder

    Molecular formula: C15H14O5
    Molecular weight: 274.27
    CAS: 60-82-2
    Chemical Classification: Phenols
    Sample Order:Acceptable
    Specification:99%min
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Tangeretin Powder

    English name:Tangeretin
    Molecular formula:C20H20O7
    Molecular weight:372.374
    CAS Number:481-53-8
    Specification:98%
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Usnic Acid Powder

    Product Name:Usnic Acid
    Appearance:Light Yellow Powder
    CAS:125-46-2
    MF:C18H16O7
    MW:344.32
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Avocado Soybean Unsaponifiables Powder

    Latin Name:Persea Americana Mill/ Persea gratissima
    Active substance content:Sterols
    CAS:84695-98-7
    Saponification value:≤25 mgkoh/g
    Test Method:GC
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Ursolic Acid Powder

    Product Name:Ursolic acid
    Specification: 20% 25% 90% 95% Ursolic acid
    Appearance: White Fine Powder/Yellow Brown fine powder
    Test Method: HPLC
    Part Used: Leaf
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Modified Citrus Pectin Powder

    Product Name: Modified Citrus Pectin
    Other name: MCP
    MF: C5H10O5
    Appearance: White To Light Yellow Powder
    Solubility: Soluble in water
    CAS No:9000-69-5
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

277