PRODUCTS

0
  • Pure Nuciferine

    English name: Nuciferin Alias: (R)-1,2-Dimethoxyaporphine Latin name: folium nelumbinis Molecular formula: C19H21NO2 Molecular weight: 295.376 CAS number: 475-83-2 Storage conditions: This product should be sealed and shaded, stored in a dry Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP Shipping speed:1-3 days

  • Bulk Turkesterone

    Source: Ajuga Turkestanica
    Specifications: 2%, 10%
    Detection method: HPLC
    CAS:41451-87-0
    MF:C27H44O8
    MW:496.63

  • Protocatechuic Acid Powder

    Specification:98%
    Appearance: White Powder
    Odor & Taste: Characteristic
    Particle Size: 98% through 80mesh Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Soy Lecithin

    Name:Soy Lecithin powder
    Appearance:Light yellow powder
    Other Name:Soybean lecithin
    Specification: 95%
    CAS No: 8002-43-5
    EINECS: 232-307-2
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Tetrahydrocurcumin Powder

    Specification:98%
    Appearance: White Powder
    Odor & Taste: Characteristic
    Particle Size: 98% through 80mesh Molecular formula: C21H24O6
    Molecular weight: 372.2
    CAS number: 36062-04-1 Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • L-theanine Powder Bulk

    Appearance: White crystal powder
    Alias: L-theanine, N-ethyl-L-glutamine
    Chemical formula: C7H14N2O3
    Molecular weight 174.198
    CAS: No. 3081-61-6
    Specification:20%;30%;99%
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Soy Lecithin Supplier

    Name:Soy Lecithin powder
    Appearance:Light yellow powder
    Other Name:Soybean lecithin
    Specification: 95%
    CAS No: 8002-43-5
    EINECS: 232-307-2
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Tartary Buckwheat Extract

    Product Name: Buckwheat Extract
    Latin name:Fagopyrum tataricum (L.) Gaertn.
    Raw material alias : Hovenia dulcis, Hovenia dulcis, Hovenia pilosa
    Source of extraction: mature seeds
    Product specifications:10:1
    Physical properties: Brown yellow powder
    Solubility:Easy to dissolve in water
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Milk Thistle Extract Powder

    Product Name: Milk thistle extract
    Extraction Ratio: Common extraction ratios are 10:1, 20:1, etc.
    Appearance: Tan to brown, fine powder.
    Nature (Properties): Usually has a bitter taste and a special plant smell.
    Packaging Specification: such as plastic bags, aluminum foil bags, and packaging specifications of different capacities, such as 1 kg, 25 kg, etc.
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Product mesh: Pass 80 mesh sieve
    Product validity: 24 months

  • Poria Cocos Extract Powder

    Name: Poria Cocos Extract
    Color: Brown and yellow
    Properties: Fine powder
    Packing method :25KG/ piece
    Item number :80
    Shelf life :24 months
    Specifications: 10:1
    Solubility: All water soluble
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days

  • Plantain Extract

    Spec.:10:1;5:1
    Product properties: brown yellow fine powder
    Product mesh: Pass 80 mesh sieve
    Product Validity: 24 months
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be sealed and shaded, stored in a dry

  • Aloe Extract Powder

    Product specifications: 10:1 20:1
    Customizable product size :80 mesh -120 mesh
    Warranty date: 24 months
    Packing: 1KG aluminum foil bag /25KG cardboard bucket
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days

277