Home / Products

Products

0
  • Ursolic Acid Powder

    Product Name:Ursolic acid
    Specification: 20% 25% 90% 95% Ursolic acid
    Appearance: White Fine Powder/Yellow Brown fine powder
    Test Method: HPLC
    Part Used: Leaf
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Cranberry fruit powder

    Product Name:Cranberry fruit powder
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Payment:T/T,VISA,XTransfer,Alipayment... Annual Supply Capacity: More Than 10000 tons
    Features: No Additives, No Preservatives, No GMOs, No Artificial Colors
    Application: Food &Beverages, Health Care Products, and Dairy Products
    Shipping:DHL.FedEx,TNT,EMS,SF
    Storage: Store in a cool, dry place away from light and high temperature.

  • Modified Citrus Pectin Powder

    Product Name: Modified Citrus Pectin
    Other name: MCP
    MF: C5H10O5
    Appearance: White To Light Yellow Powder
    Solubility: Soluble in water
    CAS No:9000-69-5
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Mangosteen Fruit Powder

    Product Name: Mangosteen Fruit Powder
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Payment:T/T,VISA,XTransfer,Alipayment...
    Shipping:DHL.FedEx,TNT,EMS,SF
    Annual Supply Capacity: More Than 10000 tons Features: No Additives, No Preservatives, No GMOs, No Artificial Colors Application: Food &Beverages, Health Care Products, and Dairy Products

  • Polydatin

    Other name: Piceid/Resveratrol glucoside
    Latin name:Reynoutria japonica Houtt.
    Main source:Polygonum cuspidatum
    CAS:27208-80-6
    MF:C20H22O8
    MW:390.38
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Acerola Cherry Fruit Powder

    Product Name:Acerola cherry powder
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock Payment:T/T,VISA,XTransfer,Alipayment...
    Shipping:DHL.FedEx,TNT,EMS,SF

  • Epimedium Extract Powder

    Purity(Test by HPLC):10%-98% Icariin
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Shelf life:2 years
    Mesh size:80 Mesh
    Test Method: HPLC
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Blueberry Fruit Powder

    Product Name:Blueberry powder Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP Shipping speed:1-3 days Inventory:In stock Payment:T/T,VISA,XTransfer,Alipayment... Shipping:DHL.FedEx,TNT,EMS,SF

  • Purple Cabbage Extract

    Product Name: Purple cabbage extract powder
    Assay:25%
    Other Name: Red cabbage powder
    Appearance: Purple red powder
    Active Ingredient: Anthocyanin
    Extract Part: Vegetables
    Grade:Food Grade
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Hops Extract Powder

    Product Name: Hop Extract
    Ingredient:Flavone
    Appearance:Brown Amorphous Powder
    Specification :1%-10%
    Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag; 5kg/carton; 25kg/cardboard drum (or according to customer requirements)
    Storage conditions: This product should be kept in a sealed, shading, and dry place
    Certification: ISO9001, ISO22000, Kosher, Halal, HACCP
    Shipping speed: 1-3 days

  • Bulk Apple Cider Vinegar Powder

    Source: Apple
    Effect: lose weight
    Application: health products
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

  • Carbomer Powder

    Specifications: 940, 980
    CAS: 9007-20-9
    Molecular formula: C15H17ClO3
    Molecular weight: 280.74668
    EINECS: 618-435-5
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

466