Home / Products

Products

0
  • D-chiro-inositol Powder

    CAS NO.:643-12-9
    Purity: 99%
    Suggested Use: 50 mg per day
    Other Name: DCI;D-(+)-CHIRO-INOSITOL
    Appearance: White crystalline powder
    Solubility: dissolve in water
    Optical rotation:+63-67°(c=1.0 in H2O)
    Water:≤0.5%
    Loss on drying:≤0.5%
    Storage conditions: This product should be sealed and shaded, stored in a dry
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days

  • Bulk Isomaltulose

    CAS:13718-94-0
    Molecular formula:C12H22O11
    Molecular weight: 342.3
    EINECS:237-282-1
    Melting point: 122~124℃
    Usage: sweetener, prebiotic
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

  • Hirudin Powder

    Specifications: 300ATU/G
    Source: Leech and its salivary glands
    Composition: small molecule protein composed of 65-66 amino acids
    Category: Natural specific inhibitor of thrombin
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

  • Thaumatin Powder

    Application: Sweetener
    CAS:53850-34-3
    EINECS:258-822-2
    FEMA:3732
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

  • Berberine Hydrochloride Powder

    Specification:Berberine HCL 97%/98% HPLC
    Appearance: yellow fine powder
    Solubility: Soluble in water, insoluble in benzene, ether and chloroform
    Package: 1kg/foil bag, or 20kg/drum
    Storage conditions: This product should be sealed and shaded, stored in a dry
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days

  • Bulk Mct Oil Powder

    Product Name: Coconut Oil Powder
    Appearance: White Fine Powder
    Active Ingredient: medium-chain triglycerides
    Particle Size: 100% through 80 mesh
    Test Method: UV/HPLC
    Storage: Cool Dry Place
    Packaging: 1-5kg/Aluminum foil bag ;25kg/Drum or OEM
    Storage conditions: This product should be sealed and shaded, stored in a dry
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days

  • Yohimbine Hydrochloride Powder

    Latin Name: Fructus Sophorae
    Appearance: off-white powder
    Used Plant Part: Root
    Specification:98%
    Active Ingredients: Yohimbine hydrochloride
    Test Method: HPLC
    Shelf Life:2 years
    Application: Food, Health product addition, Dietary
    SupplementPackaging:1-5kg/Aluminum foil bag ;25kg/Drum or OEM
    Storage conditions: This product should be sealed and shaded, stored in a dry
    Certifications:ISO9001,ISO22000,Kosher,Halal,HACCP
    Shipping speed:1-3 days

  • Bulk L-leucine Powder

    Specifications: 98%
    Detection method: HPLC
    Application: nutritional supplements
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

  • Pure Chitosan Powder

    Specifications: Deacetylation degree 85%, 90%
    Application: medicine, health care products
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

  • Pure Sodium Ascorbate Powder

    Specifications: 99%
    Detection method: HPLC
    Efficacy: Nutritional enhancer
    Application: pharmaceutical and health products
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

  • Pure CLA powder

    Specification: 80% (oil)
    40%, 55% -64%, 78%-84%
    Detection method: HPLC
    Application: nutritional supplements
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

  • Calcium L-threonate powder

    Specifications: 98%
    Detection method: HPLC
    Function: Nutritional enhancer
    Shipping speed:1-3 days
    Inventory:In stock
    Certificates:HACCP, HALAL, KOSHER, ISO9001, ISO22000, FDA
    MOQ:25KG
    Package:25Kg/barrel
    Sales group:not for individual customers

466